Logo



Videos

Download I-SHOJ - Jab Bhi Teri Yaad | Official Music Video - Jab Bhi Teri Yaad Aayegi

Videos

πŸ“€ Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi πŸ“€
Cast - Sunny Jogi & Renuka Chettri
INSTAGRAM :https://www.instagram.com/i...
🎀 Singer- I-SHOJ
🎹 Music- I-SHOJ
βœ’ Lyrics- I-SHOJ
πŸ“€ Company- I-SHOJ
πŸŽ₯ https://www.youtube.com/wat...
πŸ“€ DiGital Pramotion:www.jazzmusicstudio.com

Lets share With Our Friends...to set the caller tune.....

***
Vodafone User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 53710566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 53710566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 53710566379
Oh Baby All The Light 53710566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 53710566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 53710566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 53710566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat 53710566380




***idea User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 5678910566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 5678910566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 5678910566379
Oh Baby All The Light 5678910566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 5678910566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 5678910566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 5678910566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat 5678910566380




***
Airtel User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 5432116561583




Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 5432116561602




Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 5432116561368




Oh Baby All The Light 5432116561376




Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 5432116561545




Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 5432116561526




Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 5432116561563




Tu Meri Aadat Tu Hai E Baadat 5432116561544




***
Copy the SMS from mobile phone to BSNL, send it to 56700.

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi BT ACT 10566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota BT ACT 10566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le BT ACT 10566379
Oh Baby All The Light BT ACT 10566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar BT ACT 10566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga BT ACT 10566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse BT ACT 10566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat BT ACT 10566380


Relince Jio: http://share.media.jio.com/...

Apple Itunes:https://itunes.apple.com/in...

Savaan: https://www.saavn.com/s/alb...

Airtel Wink: https://www.wynk.in/music/a...

.So now share it in group now !!!!!!

Instagram-https://www.instagram.com/i...

All Rights Reserved .....

Director - Yash Kothadiya
FlashWakhara Da SwagniIndian ModelAm I A Yahoo BoyDhammaHaryarnviSunehri Lomdi Foll Movie In HendiBarbie CartoonsNagpuridj2019Chloe FayeNagpuridjKaali BengaliHAMARI KAMI TUMKO MEHSUS HOGI STATUSHAMARI KAMI TUMKO HEHSUS HOGI STATUSRamkudi Jhamkudi MovieGangaa Serial 287Gangaa Episode286Gangaa Epcode286O Mahi VeRajahindustati FilamTarkon Kauna Bolum 62KathakaliShehnshah Mai Nahi Darna Mp4 SongSaraamNew Songs Tare Peyare Doo AkhayeaTare Peyare Doo AkheyaWwxxcomCid Episode 1000MessageCosplayTudi XxxIbrahim Labaika AbegbeChanal All Dellet Kaise Kare DthKheshari Lal Yadav 2019 FilemLamba Balon Ka VzifaDvaDd Free Dish Chanal Scan Mp4 VedioDth Chanal ScanDth Dish Chanal Ato ScanBlack WaterSil Sil Aati Hay HavaAsik Bhopali SpataPrinddey Hary Nvi Song RimexVe Mahi Dj Remix SongSantaliShaman Ali Mirale 2019 Album EidMolai 33albumDilkarechuchuBlue Film VideosEnglish Bola A Balamua Full Video DownloadSusu GedeSomaliVarun Tej Hindi Dubbed MovieThe Monkey King 3Sleep JapanCerita DewasaYeh Un Dinon Ki Baat Hai Ep468Daradiya Utha Ta A RajaMomolandKajalHttps M Youtube Com Watch V 9XwsKtrpHwgPijit XnxxPijat And SexSxe XxxPijit Plus SexMahnoor Hot VideoPakistani Drama By Mujra Dancer In Black LeggingsPakistani Hot Drama In Black LeggingsPakistani Hot Drama By Naseebo Lal In Black LeggingsDheeme DheemeSusu BesarDumadhar Khidari Full MovieSuper 30 FilmDumadhar KhidariJapanesAnushka Sen Dance 2019 ClipChinaMiya Bhai SongMp4 VideosTubakAsramGunjan Singh Bolbam 20 ASantali New VideoBen 10 Alien Force TeluguL LauAnil Yadav Ka GanaCintu Pandey Xxx SongTvameva Mata J Pita TwamevaSex Vedio Virgen AmericanSex VedioXxxMp4xxxOegasmBhojpuri TrailarBedai SongPakistani Hot Drama By Naseebo LalRobot 2 OPakistani Mujra Dancer Naseebo Lal In Black LeggingPakistani Naseebo Lal In Leggings Sexy VideoHot Naseebo Lal In Black LeggingNaseebo Lal Hot In LeggingsBhojpuri Dans DjNaseebo Lal In LeggingsNaseebo Lal HotTiktokLil Camps BengaliHot KissMaar LapetaHindi BkaitiKanchana 3Bhojpuri Picture Pawan Singh Superhit BhojpuriIndean XxxxPakistani Xxxx67Wrong Turn Part 5Seca TumoneLong JohnDeshi ChoraJapanese HotNgentot SmuBigo BugilShin Chan Cartoon Xxx BfPawan SingHar TikolilaO Kadaikutty Singam 2018Kadaikutty Singam 2018Download MovieIndinxnxkarinakaporKajal SexKajal AgrawalTu Bebaf KahelaygaToystoryLe Luniyo LeSon Mom XnxChhori Ese Ese Kharche Me Roj Karu SuTere Yaar Bathere Re SongTeri Pyari0pyari Do AkhiaLatestHDmovies Org -Hogi Pyaar Ki Jeet 1999Dj Gana Dj New DjBato Ke Teri Ham Bhola Na SakeDj Tigar SandalBoralu Para All Telidrama Rupawahini TvBhojpuri Song Bolbam 2019AdamzangoNehlle Pe Dehlla Full MovieKarnakappoorsexSonamkappoorSunnay Leone Sex VideoNeymar Skills Videos
Youtube Hatena . Webry . Bd . Tripod . Addto . So-net . Gamer . Google+ . Facebook . Hson . Ucz . Gd . One . Goggle . Zestr . Jobstu . Multiple . Colt . Sandy . Exp . Gou . Myapp . Nap . Msu